FOnline: Reloaded

Hall of Fame

To appear in this list, enable VTDB stats in game (Character screen -> Online -> Experience).
Only alpha-numeric nicknames. Data is refreshed every 5 minutes.

PlaceNicknameLevelExperience
1mexican radio24530069179
2Stranger20420740312
3Goldfinger17515231210
4Black Alien17314980126
5Slim Pickens17114549699
6Tom_Abuser16513576107
7POWERPUFF16413495755
8Red Alien15011242653
9iLevel515011229201
10Burinka14710816885
11Bloodcat1257750694
12Mr.White1217364720
13Lady Jessica1187012481
14Mattea1166783621
15Remedy1035305438
16Cirinia1035272878
17Yamantaka1004784716
18Muff904091833
19Mercenary783037316
20Crowbar762880356
21PaladinTech752833284
22Operator752794846
23Jessie732696910
24mr.Pink722559909
25Jack Raven682324412
26Slim Pickles642070917
27KumaX611847978
28Doctor No601793159
29Slim Prickens581700600
30Pvt_Pyle551498479
31mgamer2k541468514
32GuyWithoutSkill541459815
33HotdogOverdose521357846
34tladah jo511319382
35narg1481163535
36Uptown Funk481130521
37marcin99481129310
38Stumpen471123882
39killme471099626
40iRock44984156
41Mrs. Fixit43935747
42Tamerlane43928003
43Melifera41855920
44SariD39761575
451st Recon Agent35611684
46Jesus34564056
47John Hex33553960
48Outlaw32502138
49Meliot31494531
50Drugs30459817
51Niewidzialny28405337
52Franky28403035
53Paxton27370845
54JoeBiden27363808
55BBS AKBAR25305431
56TheLemming25300552
57mr.Grey22240843
58LordPlump21224787
59plasman20207110
60ZbynekCZ.19181847
61Fury Road19181802
62Metalic Witch18169930
63Doc Nails18167655
64DEDonaut17149628
65Rindzinnew17143889
66GigaLad17142613
67Bob Mcslob15108495
68candianoutlaw1388833
69Diane1386589
70Terrais1270227
71iLupo1269410
72ToxicToad1267275
73Duranamo1157259
74NecrosChristos1048947
75Tommyboyo1046400
76genunche943205
77Bob Rocks941258
78Gunther940569
79Gromlock835730
80Checkov832138
81RiverMinion829185
82Bederick828825
83TatoPiola724061
84Drax Murphy723414
85Ugly Joe721809
86White Alien721044
87Feeder619620
88Lucyloose619204
89irreverend618173
90narg618049
91Kowai_Senpai617022
92Immersed616442
93Barelcz616138
94Lady616097
95Robert House615552
96Aka.Brasa615183
97Burt Jackson514855
98BatDel514844
99Smeet513810
100Lara Croft513097
101Heavy Step512985
102Gabugi512592
103Tomislav511954
104Lanky Larry511785
105RiverMinion2511605
106Parcival511573
107Plagueis510367
108raziel510295
109Vault Man510013
110Jack skall49869
111Feederfish48962
112Lynton48491
113Dawes48085
114sansdemister47673
115Wildman9347041
116Shio Kin47036
117Neptune46761
118Code Enigma46318
119plas35952
120Confucius35503
121Kitsu35122
122Spetz34901
123Mitchbade34012
124Rambo33961
125KainVastro33857
126Azure33280
127sabr33064
128Taylor33053
129PeterMann22481
130Michael Ryan22392
131SergioTanuky22123
132DArz21964
133Gaminek21861
134Sectan21233
135jynxie21190
136DaJulen21065
137kitch21012
138Moonkey21010
139ToastyNoodle1900
140Schedleski21725
141silvestre1674
142Gaspar9ln1531
143ChefChubbs1478
144Inigo Montoya1455
145MarcolenXD_111450
146swagimus1300
147Walter1255
148agoul521200
149PeeholeMonster1150
150Prince Gotha1150
151Zane1150
152Tino01150
153Japa1150
154Cetorius1120
155Desmond155
156Conall150
157Brewton150
158Johna Smith150
159shabshack150
160Crayonus Eataur150
161Quantum767150
162frei150
163lonewanderer150
164SumBoi150
165Salvador Reign10
166thrkhgt110
167Rakalomo10
168LONEWOLFS10
169Lila10