FOnline: Reloaded

Hall of Fame

To appear in this list, enable VTDB stats in game (Character screen -> Online -> Experience).
Only alpha-numeric nicknames. Data is refreshed every 5 minutes.

PlaceNicknameLevelExperience
1Goldfinger17515231210
2Slim Pickens17114549699
3mr.White1217364465
4Mattea1065584499
5POWERPUFF1025157406
6Yamantaka1004940890
7Remedy914120483
8PaladinTech752822625
9mr.Pink722559909
10mexican radio702417806
11Slim Pickles642070917
12KumaX611847978
13Doctor No601793159
14JUDICATOR591722589
15Slim Prickens581700600
16SHODAN571595921
17Pvt_Pyle551498479
18Operator531388357
19POWERSLAVE481153981
20marcin99471122364
21Uptown Funk471100870
22Wichura44947109
23Tamerlane42891320
24tladah jo41828246
25iRock38730546
26Jesus34564056
27Endurance33560798
28John Hex33553960
29Outlaw32499338
30Melifera32496138
31Meliot29412925
32Franky28403035
33JoeBiden27363808
34TheLemming25300552
35BBS AKBAR24277504
36mr.Grey22240843
37Metalic Witch18169930
38Drugs18169005
39Fury Road18161766
40DEDonaut16126197
41HotdogOverdose1493879
42iLupo938403
43Black Alien832758
44Checkov832138
45Jack Ravvon616437
46Dawes48085
47Moonkey21010
48MarcolenXD_111450
49frei150
50SergioTanuky10