FOnline: Reloaded

Hall of Fame

To appear in this list, enable VTDB stats in game (Character screen -> Online -> Experience).
Only alpha-numeric nicknames. Data is refreshed every 5 minutes.

PlaceNicknameLevelExperience
1Clownado19318567585
2POWERPUFF18517088399
3Lily16613831645
4Vel Gramb15812418084
5KumaX15211514503
6Coffinworm1257805187
7Black Alien1176838442
8Bloodcat1166679680
9Monolith1146445417
10Seiran1055526263
11Doody1015128061
12Rust984783314
13Entropy984779658
14JohnMcSlob974726783
15Rynn954544338
16Vig2944450355
17Yamashiro934290068
18RonaldMcdonald883864043
19Drako_Flamer883857751
20Furnishedspade873741330
21Neo the One853609472
22Officer Dickwad823381657
23Negativa813265281
24Vigg813248061
25Sunny Rain803213673
26Capt. Pain803197928
27Grambino793081036
28Ricky762888037
29Warlock752777386
30Amaterasu742727329
31Porkins732698142
32Jirair732649149
33Melifera722620397
34MentalLarry702450605
35Kvizma652114312
36White Alien652094116
37Captain Pain652081294
38John Sturn621938874
39czolsenlan601825119
40ShredofWar601807239
41Wichura601799666
42ZbynekCZ591727180
43Peach571637363
44Mayhem571621088
45Super Dry561548773
46Iskra521371184
47iScav511315714
48Ropuuch501267574
49Czolgista501247458
50Strangest Man491200280
51Bibi481173947
52TeH1461074381
53Feminazgul461067796
54Corrector461049207
55Burnmaster451030444
56Rizek451015162
57tuzmor45994042
58ZbynekCZ.44950804
59AM4EVER43919098
60Ass Jerky42865396
61Chameleon41834809
62Bowser41823853
63Alvar39779110
64Zenu39754647
65Rusts38735776
66Fash38733666
67Widget36658710
68indyizzy2336648430
69Barnabus35622431
70Priest35597289
71cheater33560547
72Joshua Graham33555150
73Deorai33529236
74Balonowy32523774
75Kluex4Ever32521559
76Sloan32514698
77Bigboi32501754
78adan31471492
79El Mayo30454708
80Clunk30448778
81Fortitude30445778
82Furnishedtrade30443207
83BBS AKBAR30442910
84Kazriel30440063
85Kaz Morningstar30437007
86Dorsata30436371
87Severos30436159
88Big_Lez29432792
89Montana28378237
90JoshuaJohnWard27371556
91Agama Littlefoot27366906
92Ghoul27365608
93Rezkynson27354296
94qwrk two26346244
95Brick26336220
96Milo Burr25313537
97Mrs. Fixit25302142
98Calculate24288530
99Kaczor22236844
100Scout22232278
101mylesthekid21225045
102GOIDA21222818
103Lisa Newton21214030
104Spike19186033
105Xaviar19171104
106Castigon18167372
107Czesc17137983
108TheQueenless16135051
109The Bad Guy1271448
110Sofiea1163823
111Disgusting1048119
112Pudzianowski939900
113Doctor Tristan939887
114Tarik834111
115Zizuhrim828004
116Parsival726780
117UBER726385
118BaxterPax724647
119naqrwx721045
120zopawa513275
121Luftmesser512902
122afinik511845
123LEFTWIFEINCAR511093
124Peebles49957
125jmojmojmojmo49852
126Adrian46283
127Ahlat246010
128SeaBiscuit45635621
129elesponjibob35471
130John Fallout35080
131Grambicino34680
132Mr_Proper34376
133Wolficzeq34352
134Szef33710
135NotGwen33644
136ttttt33142
137Dobby33022
138SkullDragger22942
139Viervanne22853
140feezah22636
141Haruka22586
142silver22574
143Ikarus Fawls22483
144UndeadRaptor22475
145Texas Red21577
146Hellraizer21344
147shabshack21180
148Joshua_Lee21155
149Mike Smith21143
150Padre Mauret21087
151Reno Sanchez21015
152LizVicious21000
153KokosVLD1925
154Tinyboxtim2021910
155Buzowaty1875
156borysony1795
157MfLUNATIC1783
158Eddy Sanchez1700
159MiDNiGHTx1690
160Dotagamer1640
161zachary1582
162Lushanka641573
163Dean Winchester1550
164Joshua Lee1521
165NathalieWinters1500
166Prism1499
167bingbong1231474
168smiley1469
169Embrose1450
170vikingx371400
171MiDNiGHT1340
172Beatzoo1300
173BladeMaster1041200
174Kopcapka1160
175Enclave Erwin1150
176DickPressor1150
177Treveon1150
178john macartur1150
179NickHerr1150
180Chems155
181Chloe Dreemurr155
182Ghede150
183ameliaXllove150
184Doggednamed1150
185Brick Matken150
186Johnny Guitar150
187Lesbos150
188Mantiqueira150
189Ninfinity10
190Terongorus10
191barrontrump10
192Riggs10
193Jeffreypants10
194Oliv1eR10
195Ruckus10
196Peter10
197William Woods10
198bcelmer10
199UrielFM10