FOnline: Reloaded

Hall of Fame

To appear in this list, enable VTDB stats in game (Character screen -> Online -> Experience).
Only alpha-numeric nicknames. Data is refreshed every 5 minutes.

PlaceNicknameLevelExperience
1mexican radio28340047684
2Black Alien21623412528
3Stranger20420842354
4Goldfinger17515231210
5Slim Pickens17114549699
6POWERPUFF16914357919
7Tom_Abuser16513576107
8iLevel916012732689
9Red Alien15111367950
10iLevel515011254473
11Burinka14911032715
12iLevel61328650855
13iLevel71257755452
14Bloodcat1257750694
15Mr.White1217356295
16iLevel81207141452
17Lady Jessica1187016122
18Mattea1166777896
19iLevel11105998311
20Remedy1035305438
21Cirinia1035272878
22iLevel31005006499
23Yamantaka1004731581
24Muff904091833
25BELOVEDSTACK833471482
26Bolverk803214441
27iLevel803167937
28iLevel2803163594
29Mercenary783039736
30Crowbar762896783
31White Alien762867566
32PaladinTech752833284
33filipzajac1752798222
34Operator752794846
35ZbynekCZ.742733680
36Jessie732696910
37mr.Pink722559909
38Melifera702454488
39Jack Raven692348739
40Bobux682331451
41Slim Pickles642070917
42KumaX611847978
43Doctor No601793159
44Slim Prickens581700600
45nozz571616637
46Yaws561540551
47Pvt_Pyle551498479
48mgamer2k541468514
49GuyWithoutSkill541459815
50HotdogOverdose531399953
51Negativa521362859
52tladah jo521326904
53narg1481163535
54marcin99481129310
55Stumpen471123882
56killme471099626
57iRock461052301
58Mrs. Fixit43935747
59Tamerlane43928003
60Cpt. Serath43908810
61SariD39761575
62Wojtas5738704442
63Maxron36635261
64JamesHumble36633238
651st Recon Agent35611684
66Jesus34564056
67John Hex33553960
68desfigurel33536948
69Outlaw32502138
70IpLaaiShi32500403
71Meliot31494531
72Baschan31471814
73Niewidzialny30461224
74Drugs30459817
75Sir James29420265
76Franky28403035
77OdinNJ28391799
78Paxton27370845
79JoeBiden27363808
80Doc Nails27354953
81ThugNasty26348610
82TheLemming25308950
83BBS AKBAR25305431
84genunche24283647
85mr.Grey23268956
86LordPlump22236897
87Harm21225934
88plasman20207110
89Ziliad20197322
90Terrazul19182722
91Fury Road19181802
92Metalic Witch18169930
93NewGuy18167763
94ARCHWULFLES018156878
95ARCHWULF00117152842
96DEDonaut17149628
97Rindzinnew17143889
98GigaLad17142613
99Makumba16130314
100Bob Mcslob15108495
101candianoutlaw1388833
102Diane1386589
103Kennns1383911
104Pepan1276173
105iLupo1270410
106Terrais1270227
107ToxicToad1267275
108Duranamo1157259
109Bryan the One1156465
110Markus251051291
111NecrosChristos1048947
112Bob Rocks1047078
113Tommyboyo1046400
114Gunther940569
115HighOnQuack940087
116TobiasMendez939942
117Mr.Favs938953
118afinik2938015
119Gromlock835730
120Kamilu833449
121Checkov832138
122RiverMinion829185
123Grace828893
124Bederick828825
125Dino726207
126Mr Bones Guy725454
127TatoPiola724061
128Drax Murphy723414
129Nopal Junk-ie722153
130Ugly Joe721809
131Feeder619620
132Lucyloose619204
133irreverend618173
134narg618049
135DeathHand617195
136Silvius617109
137Kowai_Senpai617022
138Immersed616442
139Barelcz616138
140Lady616097
141Robert House615552
142Aka.Brasa615183
143Burt Jackson514855
144BatDel514844
145Rizec514346
146Lara Croft514223
147Smeet513810
148NukeTheCola513596
149Soundzfirez513464
150Saero513135
151Heavy Step512985
152Gabugi512592
153Jax Silver512585
154Tomislav512056
155Lanky Larry511785
156RiverMinion2511605
157Parcival511573
158muemue511190
159MikeSinobrody510940
160Wildman93510842
161TheSurvivor510718
162yeetbaj33t510640
163Ramona_Flowers510617
164Plagueis510367
165raziel510295
166Iwilleatyou510062
167Vault Man510013
168Jack skall49869
169moonhowler49853
170Feederfish48962
171Resculf48764
172Lynton48491
173Dawes48085
174sansdemister47673
175poss47359
176Brytna47050
177Shio Kin47036
178Texas Rick46926
179Neptune46761
180Code Enigma46318
181plas35952
182Haugh Euyeh35577
183Confucius35503
184Kitsu35122
185Spetz34901
186Donghua Jinlong34368
187Cloudishly34245
188Mitchbade34012
189Rambo33961
190KainVastro33857
191Kerambit33502
192SirStarts33388
193Azure33280
194sabr33064
195Taylor33053
196LtDeen33047
197Patsy33016
198Void Yokai22814
199kitchsters22718
200PeterMann22481
201kamilioner22480
202Michael Ryan22392
203iWanSumPBnJ22156
204SergioTanuky22123
205Sentor22100
206Graahl21965
207DArz21964
208poya21936
209amanda21898
210Gaminek21861
211ManiacJames21727
212wladimir6921620
213Farti21590
214ostheim21510
215Sectan21233
216jynxie21190
217Vivian Chang21152
218HolyDiver21128
219Seven21096
220DaJulen21065
221SENEX21055
222YogurtAttack21017
223kitch21012
224Moonkey21010
225Rapter11907
226ToastyNoodle1900
227Schedleski21725
228silvestre1674
229Binny Ranger1544
230Gaspar9ln1531
231moira1493
232Caboose Ketamine1480
233ChefChubbs1478
234Inigo Montoya1455
235MarcolenXD_111450
236aSoapyoidwank1428
237Badland1424
238Zusker1400
239CoolFlying1367
240obeaman1336
241swagimus1300
242MAKARONI1275
243Shogun Rua1273
244rearPigi1270
245Walter1255
246John Finkleton1250
247hhhhhh1228
248agoul521200
249qwer1170
250Japa1150
251Tino01150
252Zane1150
253PeeholeMonster1150
254Beel1150
255Verm1150
256Vern1150
257Prince Gotha1150
258Cetorius1120
259Adam1105
260Astealothe176
261Jim Miltonn166
262Desmond155
263kirbo155
264Zensiji150
265YeYgaming150
266lonewanderer150
267SumBoi150
268Conall150
269Crayonus Eataur150
270shabshack150
271KyoSunbringer150
272Quantum767150
273frei150
274Johna Smith150
275SasuXeX150
276Brewton150
277Albert Cole10
278Lila10
279Rakalomo10
280Jordan Alder10
281DBMWillis10
282Salvador Reign10
283Drucke10
284Nigarius10
285thrkhgt110
286NickMMIV10
287Geo Yokai10
288Mercesdes10
289Jimbo Bob10