FOnline: Reloaded

Hall of Fame

To appear in this list, enable VTDB stats in game (Character screen -> Online -> Experience).
Only alpha-numeric nicknames. Data is refreshed every 5 minutes.

PlaceNicknameLevelExperience
1mexican radio22926146604
2Stranger20120251567
3Goldfinger17515231210
4Slim Pickens17114549699
5iLevel515011229201
6Black Alien14911170675
7Burinka14710816885
8mr.White1217364465
9Bloodcat1207149013
10Mattea1166777757
11Remedy1035305438
12POWERPUFF1025200065
13Yamantaka1004867958
14Cirinia944389388
15Muff873756169
16Mercenary783037316
17Crowbar762880356
18PaladinTech752833284
19Operator752794846
20mr.Pink722559909
21JUDICATOR672268560
22Slim Pickles642070917
23KumaX611847978
24Doctor No601793159
25Slim Prickens581700600
26Pvt_Pyle551498479
27mgamer2k541468514
28tladah jo511303523
29POWERSLAVE511283571
30HotdogOverdose491209745
31Uptown Funk481130521
32marcin99481129310
33Stumpen471123882
34narg1471089129
35iRock44984136
36Mrs. Fixit43935747
37Tamerlane43928003
38Melifera41845011
391st Recon Agent35611684
40Jesus34564056
41Endurance33560798
42John Hex33553960
43Outlaw32502138
44Drugs30459817
45Meliot29412925
46Franky28403035
47JoeBiden27363808
48TheLemming25300552
49BBS AKBAR24277504
50mr.Grey22240843
51plasman20207110
52Fury Road19181802
53Metalic Witch18169930
54Doc Nails18167655
55DEDonaut17149628
56Rindzinnew17143889
57Bob Mcslob15108495
58candianoutlaw1388833
59Diane1386589
60Terrais1270227
61iLupo1269410
62NecrosChristos1048947
63Duranamo1046668
64Tommyboyo1046400
65Gunther940569
66Checkov832138
67Bederick828825
68Ugly Joe721809
69Feeder619620
70Kowai_Senpai617022
71Immersed616442
72Barelcz616138
73Lady616097
74narg615639
75Robert House615212
76Aka.Brasa615183
77BatDel514844
78Smeet513810
79Heavy Step512985
80Gabugi512592
81Tomislav511954
82Lanky Larry511785
83Parcival511573
84raziel510295
85Vault Man510013
86Jack skall49869
87Feederfish48962
88Dawes48085
89sansdemister47673
90Wildman9347041
91Neptune46761
92lucyloose46629
93Code Enigma46318
94plas35952
95Confucius35503
96Kitsu35122
97Spetz34901
98Mitchbade34012
99KainVastro33857
100Azure33280
101PeterMann22481
102Michael Ryan22392
103DArz21964
104Gaminek21861
105SergioTanuky21257
106Sectan21233
107jynxie21190
108Moonkey21010
109Schedleski21725
110silvestre1674
111ChefChubbs1478
112Inigo Montoya1455
113MarcolenXD_111450
114swagimus1300
115Walter1255
116Zane1150
117Prince Gotha1150
118Japa1150
119PeeholeMonster1150
120Tino01150
121Cetorius1120
122Desmond155
123Conall150
124frei150
125Johna Smith150
126SumBoi150
127lonewanderer150
128shabshack150
129Crayonus Eataur150
130Quantum767150
131Brewton150
132thrkhgt110
133Rakalomo10
134Lila10