FOnline: Reloaded

Hall of Fame

To appear in this list, enable VTDB stats in game (Character screen -> Online -> Experience).
Only alpha-numeric nicknames. Data is refreshed every 5 minutes.

PlaceNicknameLevelExperience
1mexican radio23527599048
2Stranger20220331354
3Goldfinger17515231210
4Slim Pickens17114549699
5Tom_Abuser16513576107
6Black Alien15311681402
7iLevel515011229201
8Burinka14710816885
9mr.White1217364465
10Bloodcat1207149013
11Mattea1166777757
12Remedy1035305438
13Cirinia1035258540
14POWERPUFF1025213880
15Yamantaka1004854493
16Muff873756169
17Mercenary783037316
18Crowbar762880356
19PaladinTech752833284
20Operator752794846
21mr.Pink722559909
22JUDICATOR692387163
23Slim Pickles642070917
24KumaX611847978
25Doctor No601793159
26Slim Prickens581700600
27Pvt_Pyle551498479
28mgamer2k541468514
29HotdogOverdose521357846
30tladah jo511309589
31POWERSLAVE511290919
32narg1481163535
33Uptown Funk481130521
34marcin99481129310
35Stumpen471123882
36iRock44984156
37Mrs. Fixit43935747
38Tamerlane43928003
39Melifera41854550
401st Recon Agent35611684
41Jesus34564056
42Endurance33560798
43John Hex33553960
44Outlaw32502138
45Drugs30459817
46Meliot29412925
47Niewidzialny28405337
48Franky28403035
49JoeBiden27363808
50TheLemming25300552
51BBS AKBAR24277504
52mr.Grey22240843
53plasman20207110
54Fury Road19181802
55Metalic Witch18169930
56Doc Nails18167655
57DEDonaut17149628
58Rindzinnew17143889
59Bob Mcslob15108495
60candianoutlaw1388833
61Diane1386589
62Terrais1270227
63iLupo1269410
64ToxicToad1267275
65Duranamo1157259
66NecrosChristos1048947
67Tommyboyo1046400
68Bob Rocks941258
69Gunther940569
70Checkov832138
71Bederick828825
72TatoPiola724061
73Drax Murphy723414
74Ugly Joe721809
75Feeder619620
76Lucyloose619204
77narg618049
78Kowai_Senpai617022
79Immersed616442
80Barelcz616138
81Lady616097
82Robert House615552
83Aka.Brasa615183
84BatDel514844
85Smeet513810
86Heavy Step512985
87Gabugi512592
88Tomislav511954
89Lanky Larry511785
90Parcival511573
91raziel510295
92Vault Man510013
93Jack skall49869
94Feederfish48962
95Lynton48491
96Dawes48085
97sansdemister47673
98Wildman9347041
99Shio Kin47036
100Neptune46761
101Code Enigma46318
102plas35952
103Confucius35503
104Kitsu35122
105Spetz34901
106Mitchbade34012
107Rambo33961
108KainVastro33857
109Azure33280
110PeterMann22481
111Michael Ryan22392
112SergioTanuky22123
113DArz21964
114Gaminek21861
115Sectan21233
116jynxie21190
117DaJulen21065
118Moonkey21010
119Schedleski21725
120silvestre1674
121ChefChubbs1478
122Inigo Montoya1455
123MarcolenXD_111450
124swagimus1300
125Walter1255
126agoul521200
127PeeholeMonster1150
128Japa1150
129Prince Gotha1150
130Zane1150
131Tino01150
132Cetorius1120
133Desmond155
134Johna Smith150
135frei150
136Conall150
137Quantum767150
138shabshack150
139Crayonus Eataur150
140SumBoi150
141lonewanderer150
142Brewton150
143thrkhgt110
144Salvador Reign10
145Lila10
146Rakalomo10